ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11097190
nr 1109 7190
Lars Eje Larsson
(f. 1954), Sverige
Lars Eje Larsson (b. 1954), pear, 182/350, sheet: 43x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Eje Larsson (f. 1954), Päron, 182/350, bladets mått: 43x62
Lars Eje Larsson, Swedish painter, born 1954.
Monday May 22 2017
at 19:21:49